JML Medical 25 years of Price, Service, Quality.
Cart 0
Cold & Cough Medicine Unit Dose 2/Pk by Acme Compare Tylenol Cold

ACME

Cold & Cough Medicine Unit Dose 2/Pk by Acme Compare Tylenol Cold

$ 20.50

Cold & Cough Congestion Medication, 50 Doses of 2 Tablets. Complete cold symptom relief. Relieves nasal congestion, sore throat, cough, & pain. Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan Hydro bromide 15 mg, Guaifenesin 200 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg. Made in the USA. #90092-50Pk/Box   #90033-125Pk/Box    UNSPSC#51161800


Share this Product


More from this collection