JML Medical 25 years of Price, Service, Quality.
Cart 0
Aspirin Pain Relievers Unit Dose by PhysiciansCare

ACME

Aspirin Pain Relievers Unit Dose by PhysiciansCare

$ 12.90

All medications are Gliadin (wheat) Gluten Free

Aspirin Pain Reliever Medication (Compare Bayer) 2-325mg/Pkg 125/Bx Contains Purpose:Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer #54034  UNSPSC#51385602

Extra Strength Pain Reliever (Compare Excedrin) 2-325mg/Pkg 125/Bx Active Ingredient: Aspirin 250mg: Pain reliever / fever reducer. Active Ingredient: Caffeine 65 mg Purpose: Pain reliever aid. #90317  UNSPSC#51385602


Share this Product


More from this collection