JML Medical 25 years of Price, Service, Quality.
Cart 0
Pain Relievers NSAID Unit Dose Acetaminophen & Ibuprophen by Acme

ACME

Pain Relievers NSAID Unit Dose Acetaminophen & Ibuprophen by Acme

$ 20.50

All medications are Gliadin (wheat) Gluten Free  #40800-Non Aspirin Acetaminophen Pain Reliever Medication (Compare Tylenol) 2-325mg/Pkg 125/Bx  contains no aspirin.    #90109-Ibuprofen 200mgPain Reliever Medication (Compare Advil) 2-325mg/Pkg 125/Bx  UNSPSC#5138000


Share this Product


More from this collection