JML Medical 25 years of Price, Service, Quality.
Cart 0
Cold & Allergy Medicine Phenylephrine HCl Non Drowsy Unit Dose by Acme Compare Sudafed PE

ACME

Cold & Allergy Medicine Phenylephrine HCl Non Drowsy Unit Dose by Acme Compare Sudafed PE

$ 8.80

Sinus Decongestant Congestion Medication, 50 1-Tablet Doses 10 mg in a perforated dispenser box. Active Ingredients: Phenylephrine HCl 10mg. (compare to Sudafed PE) Coated. (wheat) Gluten Free. #90087 UNSPSC#51161800


Share this Product


More from this collection